1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
1 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Booty Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Shallow - Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:30A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi -Th -11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool K Thursd
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Pickleball Thursday
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Thur
(3:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1- Th- 3:30p
(3:30P-4:00P)
Annie Thur. Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Annie Thur. Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Thursday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level 5&6 - Th 5:00p
(5:00P-5:45P)
Thursday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adap Aqua Swim Tu/Th
(7:00P-7:45P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball Drop
(8:00P-10:00P)
2 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Cycle Friday
(6:00A-7:00A)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Boot Camp- Fr 7am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Deep - Fr 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Body Sculpting
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates
(9:30A-10:30A)
Arthritis- Fr 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Pre 2 - Fr 11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Fri
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool K Friday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Level 1&2 - Fr 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Friday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Friday 10 & over
(6:00P-7:00P)
3 1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Bike and Boot Camp
(7:00A-8:00A)
Pre 3 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Soccer 3-4yr
(9:00A-9:45A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre 1- Sa- 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Super Soccer 4-5yr
(9:45A-10:35A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(9:50A-10:30A)
Woodworking
(10:00A-11:00A)
Level 3 - Sa 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 4 - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(10:35A-11:20A)
Super Soccer- 2-3yrs
(10:40A-11:20A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 10:45a
(10:45A-11:15P)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Pickleball Saturday
(11:15A-1:15P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:25A-12:25P)
Super Soccer-4-5 yrs
(11:25A-12:15P)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Level 3 - Sa 12:30a
(12:30P-1:00P)
Adaptive Ice Skating
(12:35P-1:15P)
Learn to Skate
(1:15P-2:00P)
5 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet Barre
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi- Mo- 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Deep Inter Mon 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pickleball Monday
(1:15P-3:15P)
Little Aces
(1:30P-2:00P)
Little Aces
(2:00P-2:30P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool K Monday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Mond
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level 1&2 - Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Pre Otters Mon
(5:00P-6:00P)
Monday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level 3 - Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Monday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
6 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Body Sculpt on Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Pro. Day Fall K-5
(8:00A-6:00P)
Ai Chi - Tu 8:00a
(8:00A-9:00A)
Fitness Yoga
(8:15A-9:30A)
Deep Inter Tues 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Step/Tabata
(9:30A-10:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 3 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Terrific Tuesdays
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Tues
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Tuesda
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Shallow - Tu 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Arthritis - Tu 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Level 4 - Tu 1:30p
(1:30P-2:15P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
Level 1&2 - Tu 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Pre 2 - Tu 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Tuesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Pre 3- Tu 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Tuesday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Deep - Tu 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Adap Aqua Swim Tu/Th
(7:00P-7:45P)
Coed Volleyball
(8:00P-10:00P)
7 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - We 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Ai Chi - We 8:00a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Shallow - We 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Pilates-Yoga Mix
(9:30A-10:30A)
Deep Inter We 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis- We 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Lunchtime MuscleTone
(12:30P-1:00P)
AfterSchool K Wednes
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Wed
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1- We- 3:30p
(3:30P-4:00P)
Level 1&2 - We 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Level 3 - We 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Pre Otters Wed
(5:00P-6:00P)
Wednesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Wednesday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
8 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
Booty Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Shallow - Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:30A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi -Th -11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool K Thursd
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Pickleball Thursday
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Thur
(3:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1- Th- 3:30p
(3:30P-4:00P)
Annie Thur. Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Annie Thur. Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Thursday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level 5&6 - Th 5:00p
(5:00P-5:45P)
Thursday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-8:00P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Adap Aqua Swim Tu/Th
(7:00P-7:45P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball Drop
(8:00P-10:00P)
9 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Cycle Friday
(6:00A-7:00A)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Boot Camp- Fr 7am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Deep - Fr 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Body Sculpting
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates
(9:30A-10:30A)
Arthritis- Fr 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Pre 2 - Fr 11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Abs&Core Fri 11/9
(12:30P-1:30P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Friday
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Fri
(3:00P-6:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Level 1&2 - Fr 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Friday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Friday 10 & over
(6:00P-7:00P)
10 1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Bike and Boot Camp
(7:00A-8:00A)
Pre 3 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Soccer 3-4yr
(9:00A-9:45A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre 1- Sa- 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Super Soccer 4-5yr
(9:45A-10:35A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(9:50A-10:30A)
Woodworking
(10:00A-11:00A)
Level 3 - Sa 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Level 4 - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(10:35A-11:20A)
Super Soccer- 2-3yrs
(10:40A-11:20A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 10:45a
(10:45A-11:15P)
Pickleball Saturday
(11:15A-1:15P)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:25A-12:25P)
Super Soccer-4-5 yrs
(11:25A-12:15P)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Level 3 - Sa 12:30a
(12:30P-1:00P)
Adaptive Ice Skating
(12:35P-1:15P)
Learn to Skate
(1:15P-2:00P)
12 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet Barre
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi- Mo- 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Deep Inter Mon 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool K Monday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Mond
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level 1&2 - Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 - Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Pre Otters Mon
(5:00P-6:00P)
13 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Body Sculpt on Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - Tu 8:00a
(8:00A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Fitness Yoga
(8:15A-9:30A)
Deep Inter Tues 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Step/Tabata
(9:30A-10:30A)
AfterSchool 1-2 Tues
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool K Tuesda
(12:00P-6:00P)
Terrific Tuesdays
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 3 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Shallow - Tu 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Arthritis - Tu 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Level 4 - Tu 1:30p
(1:30P-2:15P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
Level 1&2 - Tu 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Pre 2 - Tu 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Pre 3- Tu 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Tuesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Tuesday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Deep - Tu 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Adap Aqua Swim Tu/Th
(7:00P-7:45P)
Coed Volleyball
(8:00P-10:00P)
14 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - We 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - We 8:00a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Shallow - We 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates-Yoga Mix
(9:30A-10:30A)
Deep Inter We 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis- We 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
Lunchtime MuscleTone
(12:30P-1:00P)
AfterSchool K Wednes
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Wed
(3:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1- We- 3:30p
(3:30P-4:00P)
Level 1&2 - We 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Level 3 - We 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Wednesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Pre Otters Wed
(5:00P-6:00P)
Form and Flow Yoga
(5:15P-6:15P)
Wednesday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
15 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Booty Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Shallow - Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi -Th -11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool K Thursd
(12:00P-6:00P)
Pickleball Thursday
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Thur
(3:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1- Th- 3:30p
(3:30P-4:00P)
Annie Thur. Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Annie Thur. Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Thursday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level 5&6 - Th 5:00p
(5:00P-5:45P)
Thursday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adap Aqua Swim Tu/Th
(7:00P-7:45P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball Drop
(8:00P-10:00P)
16 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Cycle Friday
(6:00A-7:00A)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Wake Up Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Deep - Fr 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Body Sculpting
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates
(9:30A-10:30A)
Arthritis- Fr 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Pre 2 - Fr 11:00a
(11:00A-11:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Friday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
H.S. Pre-Season 2
(3:00P-4:30P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Fri
(3:00P-6:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Level 1&2 - Fr 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Annie Friday Cast 2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Friday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Friday 10 & over
(6:00P-7:00P)
17 1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Bike and Boot Camp
(7:00A-8:00A)
Super Soccer 3-4yr
(9:00A-9:45A)
Boys B'Ball Gr 5&6
(9:00A-12:00P)
Boys B'Ball Gr 7&8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Coaches
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pre 3 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre 1- Sa- 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Super Soccer 4-5yr
(9:45A-10:35A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(9:50A-10:30A)
Level 3 - Sa 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Level 4 - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(10:35A-11:20A)
Super Soccer- 2-3yrs
(10:40A-11:20A)
Par/Chi- Sa- 10:45a
(10:45A-11:15P)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Pickleball Saturday
(11:15A-1:15P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:25A-12:25P)
Super Soccer-4-5 yrs
(11:25A-12:15P)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Girls B'Ball Gr 4-6
(12:00P-1:00P)
Level 3 - Sa 12:30a
(12:30P-1:00P)
Boys B'Ball Gr 3 & 4
(1:30P-5:30P)
19 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet Barre
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Chi- Mo- 10:00a
(10:00A-10:30A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball Monday
(1:15P-3:15P)
Deep Inter Mon 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Little Aces
(1:30P-2:00P)
Little Aces
(2:00P-2:30P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Monday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Mond
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level 1&2 - Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Monday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level 3 - Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Monday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
20 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Body Sculpt on Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Tuesd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - Tu 8:00a
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Fitness Yoga
(8:15A-9:30A)
Deep Inter Tues 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Step/Tabata
(9:30A-10:30A)
AfterSchool K Tuesda
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Shallow - Tu 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Tues
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 3 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Terrific Tuesdays
(12:00P-6:00P)
Arthritis - Tu 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Tuesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Tuesday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Deep - Tu 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Coed Volleyball
(8:00P-10:00P)
21 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - We 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - We 8:00a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Shallow - We 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates-Yoga Mix
(9:30A-10:30A)
Deep Inter We 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis- We 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Lunchtime MuscleTone
(12:30P-1:00P)
AfterSchool K Wednes
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Wed
(3:00P-6:00P)
Wednesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Wednesday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
23 1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Fri
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Friday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
26 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Monday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet Barre
(9:45A-10:45A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball Monday
(1:15P-3:15P)
Deep Inter Mon 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Little Aces
(1:30P-2:00P)
Little Aces
(2:00P-2:30P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Monday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Mond
(3:00P-6:00P)
Monday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Monday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
27 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Water Polo -Tu 6:00a
(6:00A-7:00A)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Body Sculpt on Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Tuesda
(7:30A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - Tu 8:00a
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Fitness Yoga
(8:15A-9:30A)
Deep Inter Tues 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Step/Tabata
(9:30A-10:30A)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Terrific Tuesdays
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Tues
(12:00P-6:00P)
Shallow - Tu 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 3 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Tuesda
(12:00P-6:00P)
Arthritis - Tu 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Tuesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Tuesday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Deep - Tu 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Coed Volleyball
(8:00P-10:00P)
28 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Deep - We 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Wednes
(7:30A-9:00A)
Ai Chi - We 8:00a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Shallow - We 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates-Yoga Mix
(9:30A-10:30A)
Deep Inter We 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis- We 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Intro Masters - M/W
(12:00P-1:15P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Lunchtime MuscleTone
(12:30P-1:00P)
AfterSchool K Wednes
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Wed
(3:00P-6:00P)
Wednesday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Form and Flow Yoga
(5:15P-6:15P)
Wednesday 10 & over
(5:45P-7:15P)
Mens Over 35 Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
29 Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Booty Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Thursd
(7:30A-9:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Masters T/Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:45A)
Shallow - Th 9:30a
(9:30A-10:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
AfterSchool K Thursd
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
Masters T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball Thursday
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Thur
(3:00P-6:00P)
Sleeping Beauty T1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Sleeping Beauty T2
(4:50P-6:00P)
Thursday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Thursday 10 & over
(5:30P-7:00P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-8:00P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Masters T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
Coed Volleyball Drop
(8:00P-10:00P)
30 Masters M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
1-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-30m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
5-45m Buddy
(6:00A-8:45P)
Cycle Friday
(6:00A-7:00A)
5-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-45m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Private
(6:00A-8:45P)
1-30m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
10-45m Semi
(6:00A-8:45P)
Wake Up Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Before School Friday
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Deep - Fr 9:00a
(9:00A-10:00A)
Body Sculpting
(9:15A-10:15A)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Carousel Prsch 18-19
(9:15A-12:00P)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pilates
(9:30A-10:30A)
Arthritis- Fr 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
AfterSchool 3-5 5 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 4 da
(12:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 3-5 2day
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool K Friday
(3:00P-6:00P)
AfterSchool 1-2 Fri
(3:00P-6:00P)
Sleeping Beauty F1
(3:40P-4:50P)
Friday 9 & under
(5:00P-6:00P)
Friday 10 & over
(6:00P-7:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.