1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
1 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
Booty/Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Thurs 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
CRCW - T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Pre 1 - Thurs 3:00p
(3:00P-3:30P)
Level 3-Thur 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4 -Thurs 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-7:30P)
Level 5&6 -Th 6:15p
(6:15P-7:00P)
Dance 2 Fit
(6:30P-7:30P)
CRCW - T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
HS SNAP- Tu/Th 7p
(7:00P-7:45P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball
(7:30P-10:00P)
3 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
INSANITY Workout
(8:00A-9:00A)
Super Soccer 12-24m
(8:30A-9:10A)
Mommy and Me
(9:00A-9:45A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Sat 9:00A
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Soccer 3-4
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pre 2 - Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Level 3 -Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Par/Child-Sat 10:00A
(10:00A-10:30A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(10:05A-10:45A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Pre 1 - Sat 10:45A
(10:45A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 4-5y:
(10:50A-11:40A)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:00a
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pickleball Sat
(11:15A-1:15P)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Par/Child-Sat 11:45A
(11:45A-12:15P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:45A-12:45P)
Pre 3 - Sat 12:15P
(12:15P-12:45P)
Adaptive Ice Skating
(12:35P-1:20P)
Super Soccer Shn8-12
(12:50P-1:35P)
5 5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet BARRE
(9:45A-10:45A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro CRCW - M/W 12p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Deep Interv Mo 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Open Gym Walk
(2:30P-3:30P)
Pre 3 Mon 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 - Mon 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4 -Mon 5:30p
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
Mens Over 35 Mon,Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
Adult Ballet
(7:30P-8:30P)
8 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
Booty/Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Thurs 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
CRCW - T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Pre 1 - Thurs 3:00p
(3:00P-3:30P)
Level 3-Thur 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4 -Thurs 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-7:30P)
Level 5&6 -Th 6:15p
(6:15P-7:00P)
Dance 2 Fit
(6:30P-7:30P)
CRCW - T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
HS SNAP- Tu/Th 7p
(7:00P-7:45P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball
(7:30P-10:00P)
10 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
INSANITY Workout
(8:00A-9:00A)
Super Soccer 12-24m
(8:30A-9:10A)
Mommy and Me
(9:00A-9:45A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Sat 9:00A
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Soccer 3-4
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pre 2 - Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Level 3 -Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
February 10 Full Day
(10:00A-2:30P)
February 10 AM Only
(10:00A-11:30A)
Par/Child-Sat 10:00A
(10:00A-10:30A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(10:05A-10:45A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Pre 1 - Sat 10:45A
(10:45A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 4-5y:
(10:50A-11:40A)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:00a
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pickleball Sat
(11:15A-1:15P)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:45A-12:45P)
Par/Child-Sat 11:45A
(11:45A-12:15P)
Pre 3 - Sat 12:15P
(12:15P-12:45P)
Adaptive Ice Skating
(12:35P-1:20P)
Super Soccer Shn8-12
(12:50P-1:35P)
Winter Wonderland
(1:00P-4:00P)
February 10 PM Only
(1:00P-2:30P)
12 5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Before School Sports
(8:00A-8:45A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet BARRE
(9:45A-10:45A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro CRCW - M/W 12p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Deep Interv Mo 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Open Gym Walk
(2:30P-3:30P)
Pre 3 Mon 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 - Mon 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4 -Mon 5:30p
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
Mens Over 35 Mon,Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
Adult Ballet
(7:30P-8:30P)
15 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp
(5:45A-6:45A)
Booty/Barre
(7:00A-8:00A)
Small Group PT
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Thurs 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
CRCW - T/Th 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Pickleball
(1:00P-3:00P)
Arthritis - Th 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Pi Yo Chi -Th 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Pre 1 - Thurs 3:00p
(3:00P-3:30P)
Level 3-Thur 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4 -Thurs 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 40 Thur
(6:00P-7:30P)
Level 5&6 -Th 6:15p
(6:15P-7:00P)
Dance 2 Fit
(6:30P-7:30P)
CRCW - T/Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:15P)
HS SNAP- Tu/Th 7p
(7:00P-7:45P)
Deep - Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Coed Volleyball
(7:30P-10:00P)
24 1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
INSANITY Workout
(8:00A-9:00A)
Super Soccer 12-24m
(8:30A-9:10A)
Level 1&2 - Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre 1 - Sat 9:00A
(9:00A-9:30A)
Super Soccer 3-4
(9:15A-10:00A)
Level 3 -Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre 2 - Sat 9:30a
(9:30A-10:00A)
February 24 Full Day
(10:00A-2:30P)
February 24 AM Only
(10:00A-11:30A)
Par/Child-Sat 10:00A
(10:00A-10:30A)
Super Soccer 2-3yr
(10:05A-10:45A)
Beg Dive - Sa 10:30a
(10:30A-11:15A)
Pre 1 - Sat 10:45A
(10:45A-11:15A)
Super Soccer 4-5y:
(10:50A-11:40A)
Level 5&6 -Sa 11:00a
(11:00A-11:45A)
Int Dive - Sa 11:15a
(11:15A-12:00P)
Pickleball Sat
(11:15A-1:15P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:45A-12:45P)
Par/Child-Sat 11:45A
(11:45A-12:15P)
Pre 3 - Sat 12:15P
(12:15P-12:45P)
Super Soccer Shn8-12
(12:50P-1:35P)
February 24 PM Only
(1:00P-2:30P)
26 5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
Deep - Mo 7:00a
(7:00A-8:00A)
Total Conditioning
(8:00A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Gentle Flow Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Cycle Plus
(9:30A-10:45A)
Ballet BARRE
(9:45A-10:45A)
Rock&Roll- Mo 11:00a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro CRCW - M/W 12p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Deep Interv Mo 1:15p
(1:15P-2:00P)
Arthritis- Mo 2:15p
(2:15P-3:00P)
Open Gym Walk
(2:30P-3:30P)
Pre 3 Mon 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 - Mon 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
SWAP - M/W
(5:00P-5:45P)
Level 4 -Mon 5:30p
(5:30P-6:15P)
Mens Over 35 Mon
(7:30P-9:30P)
Mens Over 35 Mon,Wed
(7:30P-9:30P)
Adult Ballet
(7:30P-8:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.