1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
9 1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
Community Yard Sale
(8:00A-1:00P)
Emerson Open-Womens
(9:00A-2:00P)
Super Soccer 12-24 m
(9:00A-9:40A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(9:00A-9:45A)
Viking Flag Football
(9:00A-10:00A)
Emerson Open-Men's
(9:00A-2:00P)
Emerson Open-Mixed
(9:00A-2:00P)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Super Soccer 4-5yrs
(9:45A-10:35A)
Super Soccer 2-3yrs
(9:50A-10:30A)
Viking Street Hockey
(10:00A-11:00A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(10:35A-11:20A)
Super Soccer 2-3yrs
(10:40A-11:20A)
Viking Basketball
(11:00A-12:00P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:25A-12:25P)
Super Soccer 4-5yrs
(11:25A-12:05P)
Super Soccer-Premier
(12:10P-1:10P)
Super Soccer 3-4 yrs
(12:20P-1:05P)
Super Soccer SHINE
(12:30P-1:30P)
23 Fam.Swim: Fam. Sa/Su
(12:00A)
Fam.Swim:Sngl Sa/Su
(12:00A)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(9:00A-9:45A)
Super Soccer 12-24 m
(9:00A-9:40A)
Level 1 & 2 Sa 9:00a
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Super Soccer 4-5yrs
(9:45A-10:35A)
Super Soccer 2-3yrs
(9:50A-10:30A)
Par/Child Sat 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Super Soccer 3-4yrs
(10:35A-11:20A)
Super Soccer 2-3yrs
(10:40A-11:20A)
Pre 1&2 Sa 10:45
(10:45A-11:15A)
Family Swim Pass
(11:00A-8:00P)
Super Soccer 5-7yrs
(11:25A-12:25P)
Super Soccer 4-5yrs
(11:25A-12:05P)
Pre 3 Sa 11:30
(11:30A-12:00P)
Super Soccer-Premier
(12:10P-1:10P)
Super Soccer 3-4 yrs
(12:20P-1:05P)
Super Soccer SHINE
(12:30P-1:30P)
26 1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Tues.
(5:45A-6:45A)
Water Polo -Tu 6:00a
(6:00A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Body Sculpt Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Extended AM Week 1
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 1
(7:30A-6:00P)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ai Chi-Tues 8:00 am
(8:00A-9:00A)
Trekkers Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Skyhawks Multi-Sport
(9:00A-12:00P)
Inclusion Wk 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Workreation AM 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Kaleidoscope Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Tu 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Child Tu 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Shallow-Tues 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Arthritis-Tues 1:15P
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 1
(4:00P-6:00P)
Karate
(4:15P-5:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Deep Water Tue 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Womens Basketbal
(7:30P-9:30P)
27 10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Deep Water-Wed 7a
(7:00A-8:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 1
(7:30A-6:00P)
Extended AM Week 1
(7:30A-9:00A)
Ai Chi- Wed 8:00 a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Skyhawks Multi-Sport
(9:00A-12:00P)
Workreation AM 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sudbury River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Assabet River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Shallow-Wed. 9:00am
(9:00A-10:00A)
Trekkers Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Just Run W 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis-Wed 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Extended PM Week 1
(4:00P-6:00P)
Level 4,5&6 W 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Billerica
(7:00P-9:00P)
Gunners
(7:00P-9:00P)
28 5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Thurs.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Booty Barre
(7:15A-8:15A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 1
(7:30A-6:00P)
Extended AM Week 1
(7:30A-9:00A)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Trekkers Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Skyhawks Multi-Sport
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Arthritis-Thurs 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 1
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Mens Thur Summer
(6:00P-8:00P)
Deep- Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
29 5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7:00am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 1
(7:30A-6:00P)
Extended AM Week 1
(7:30A-9:00A)
Skyhawks Multi-Sport
(9:00A-12:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sudbury River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Kaleidoscope Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 1
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 1
(9:00A-12:30P)
Deep Water Fri 9:00A
(9:00A-10:00A)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Arthritis-Fri 10:15A
(10:15A-11:00A)
Family Swim Pass
(11:00A-8:00P)
Extended PM Week 1
(4:00P-6:00P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.