1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 3
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sudbury River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Lifeguard Training
(9:00A-5:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Trekkers Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Inclusion Wk 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Rock&Roll M 11a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Concord River Week 1
(12:00P-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Mo 12:15
(12:15P-1:00P)
Pre 1&2 Mo 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Extended PM Week 3
(4:00P-6:00P)
Pre 3 Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Level 4,5&6 M 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
10 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Tues.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Body Sculpt Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Extended AM Week 3
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Ai Chi-Tues 8:00 am
(8:00A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Work. Full Day Wk. 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Assabet River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Lifeguard Training
(9:00A-5:00P)
Inclusion Wk 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Tu 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Child Tu 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Shallow-Tues 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Concord River Week 1
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Tues 1:15P
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 3
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Deep Water Tue 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Womens Basketbal
(7:30P-9:30P)
11 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Deep Water-Wed 7a
(7:00A-8:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 3
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Ai Chi- Wed 8:00 a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Sudbury River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Trekkers Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Shallow-Wed. 9:00am
(9:00A-10:00A)
Inclusion Wk 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Lifeguard Training
(9:00A-5:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Just Run W 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis-Wed 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Concord River Week 1
(12:00P-4:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Extended PM Week 3
(4:00P-6:00P)
Level 4,5&6 W 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Billerica
(7:00P-9:00P)
Gunners
(7:00P-9:00P)
12 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Thurs.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Booty Barre
(7:15A-8:15A)
Extended AM Week 3
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Work. Full Day Wk. 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Lifeguard Training
(9:00A-5:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Concord River Week 1
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Thurs 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 3
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Mens Thur Summer
(6:00P-8:00P)
Deep- Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
Southern City Band
(7:00P-9:00P)
Brandy
(7:00P-9:00P)
Flashback Band
(7:00P-9:00P)
13 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7:00am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Extended AM Week 3
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workreation AM 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pre. Adv. Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Trekkers Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 3
(9:00A-12:30P)
Deep Water Fri 9:00A
(9:00A-10:00A)
Inclusion Wk 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sudbury River Week 3
(9:00A-4:00P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Arthritis-Fri 10:15A
(10:15A-11:00A)
Family Swim Pass
(11:00A-8:00P)
Concord River Week 1
(12:00P-4:00P)
Extended PM Week 3
(4:00P-6:00P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
16 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 4
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Assabet River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Inclusion Wk 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Workreation AM 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Rock&Roll M 11a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Concord River Week 2
(12:00P-4:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Deep W. Int Mo 12:15
(12:15P-1:00P)
Extended PM Week 4
(4:00P-6:00P)
Pre 1&2 Mo 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Pre 3 Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Level 4,5&6 M 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
17 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Tues.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Body Sculpt Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Extended AM Week 4
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Ai Chi-Tues 8:00 am
(8:00A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Trekkers Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sudbury River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Inclusion Wk 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Kaleidoscope Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pre. Adv. Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Tu 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Child Tu 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Shallow-Tues 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Concord River Week 2
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Tues 1:15P
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 4
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Deep Water Tue 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Womens Basketbal
(7:30P-9:30P)
18 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Deep Water-Wed 7a
(7:00A-8:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 4
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Ai Chi- Wed 8:00 a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre. Adv. Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Assabet River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Shallow-Wed. 9:00am
(9:00A-10:00A)
Inclusion Wk 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Just Run W 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis-Wed 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Concord River Week 2
(12:00P-4:00P)
Extended PM Week 4
(4:00P-6:00P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Level 4,5&6 W 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
On the Mark Archery
(6:30P-7:30P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Billerica
(7:00P-9:00P)
Gunners
(7:00P-9:00P)
19 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Thurs.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Booty Barre
(7:15A-8:15A)
Extended AM Week 4
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Assabet River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pre. Adv. Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Inclusion Wk 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Concord River Week 2
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Thurs 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 4
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Mens Thur Summer
(6:00P-8:00P)
Deep- Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
20 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7:00am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Extended AM Week 4
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Assabet River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Sudbury River Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep Water Fri 9:00A
(9:00A-10:00A)
Kaleidoscope Week 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 4
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 4
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Arthritis-Fri 10:15A
(10:15A-11:00A)
Family Swim Pass
(11:00A-8:00P)
Concord River Week 2
(12:00P-4:00P)
Extended PM Week 4
(4:00P-6:00P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
23 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 5
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 5
(7:30A-6:00P)
Inclusion Wk 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Heroes Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Rock&Roll M 11a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Concord River Week 3
(12:00P-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Mo 12:15
(12:15P-1:00P)
Pre 1&2 Mo 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Extended PM Week 5
(4:00P-6:00P)
Pre 3 Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Level 4,5&6 M 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
24 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Tues.
(5:45A-6:45A)
Body Sculpt Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 5
(7:30A-6:00P)
Extended AM Week 5
(7:30A-9:00A)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ai Chi-Tues 8:00 am
(8:00A-9:00A)
Sudbury River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Heroes Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Inclusion Wk 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pre. Adv. Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Deep W. Int Tu 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Child Tu 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Shallow-Tues 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Concord River Week 3
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Tues 1:15P
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 5
(4:00P-6:00P)
Karate
(4:15P-5:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Deep Water Tue 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Womens Basketbal
(7:30P-9:30P)
25 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Deep Water-Wed 7a
(7:00A-8:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 5
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 5
(7:30A-6:00P)
Ai Chi- Wed 8:00 a
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre. Adv. Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Heroes Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Shallow-Wed. 9:00am
(9:00A-10:00A)
Inclusion Wk 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Yoga
(9:15A-10:15A)
Just Run W 10:15a
(10:15A-11:00A)
Arthritis-Wed 11:30a
(11:30A-12:15P)
Concord River Week 3
(12:00P-4:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Extended PM Week 5
(4:00P-6:00P)
Level 4,5&6 W 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
On the Mark Archery
(6:30P-7:30P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Billerica
(7:00P-9:00P)
Gunners
(7:00P-9:00P)
26 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Thurs.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Booty Barre
(7:15A-8:15A)
Extended AM Week 5
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 5
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gentle Pilates
(8:30A-9:30A)
Assabet River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Pre. Adv. Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Heroes Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Concord River Week 3
(12:00P-4:00P)
Arthritis-Thurs 1:15
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 5
(4:00P-6:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Mens Thur Summer
(6:00P-8:00P)
Deep- Th 7:00p
(7:00P-8:00P)
27 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
Cycle
(6:00A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Boot Camp- Fr 7:00am
(7:00A-7:45A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 5
(7:30A-6:00P)
Extended AM Week 5
(7:30A-9:00A)
Pre. Adv. Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Super Heroes Camp
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep Water Fri 9:00A
(9:00A-10:00A)
Kaleidoscope Week 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 5
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 5
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Arthritis-Fri 10:15A
(10:15A-11:00A)
Family Swim Pass
(11:00A-8:00P)
Concord River Week 3
(12:00P-4:00P)
Extended PM Week 5
(4:00P-6:00P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
30 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
CRCW - M/W/F 5:45a
(5:45A-7:00A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Extended AM Week 6
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 6
(7:30A-6:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Sudbury River Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
In Your Neighborhood
(9:00A-4:00P)
Assabet River Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Gentle Flow on Patio
(9:15A-10:15A)
Balance & Stretch
(9:15A-10:15A)
Rock&Roll M 11a
(11:00A-12:00P)
Intro - M/W 12:00p
(12:00P-1:15P)
Deep W. Int Mo 12:15
(12:15P-1:00P)
Pre 1&2 Mo 4:00p
(4:00P-4:30P)
Extended PM Week 6
(4:00P-6:00P)
Pre 3 Mo 4:30p
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level 3 Mo 5:00p
(5:00P-5:30P)
Level 4,5&6 M 5:30
(5:30P-6:15P)
10 & Ups
(5:30P-7:00P)
31 10x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Reformer
(5:30A-10:00P)
5x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
10x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
1x Private Mat
(5:30A-10:00P)
Boot Camp Tues.
(5:45A-6:45A)
College and HS
(7:00A-8:30A)
Body Sculpt Ball
(7:00A-8:00A)
Extended AM Week 6
(7:30A-9:00A)
Extended AM/PM Wk 6
(7:30A-6:00P)
Yoga Basics
(8:00A-9:00A)
Ai Chi-Tues 8:00 am
(8:00A-9:00A)
Sudbury River Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Trekkers Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
In Your Neighborhood
(9:00A-4:00P)
Workreation AM 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Inclusion Wk 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Kaleidoscope Week 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Assabet River Week 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Pre. Adv. Week 6
(9:00A-12:30P)
Work. Full Day Wk. 6
(9:00A-4:00P)
Deep W. Int Tu 9:15
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pickleball
(9:30A-11:30A)
Pilates
(9:45A-10:45A)
Par/Child Tu 10:15a
(10:15A-10:45A)
Shallow-Tues 12:00p
(12:00P-1:00P)
Arthritis-Tues 1:15P
(1:15P-2:00P)
Extended PM Week 6
(4:00P-6:00P)
Karate
(4:15P-5:00P)
9 & Unders
(5:30P-6:30P)
Westford
(6:30P-9:00P)
Concord
(6:30P-9:00P)
Warriors/Sudbury
(6:30P-9:00P)
Wayland
(6:30P-9:00P)
Clams
(6:30P-9:00P)
Acton
(6:30P-9:00P)
Free Agents
(6:30P-9:00P)
Deep Water Tue 6:30p
(6:30P-7:30P)
Womens Basketbal
(7:30P-9:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.